VIP Program

Bvb8 VIP — Exclusive Benefits & Premium Rewards made just for you

From regular player to Diamond member — bigger rewards and better experiences await you at every step of the bvb8 VIP program.

👑
5
VIP Tier
💎
30%
Maximum Cashback
⚡
24/7
Dedicated Support
🎁
Special
Monthly Gifts
bvb8
bvb8 VIP Tiers

From Bronze to Diamond — unlock new perks and bigger rewards at every tier

Bronze 🥉
Bronze Member
Required: BDT 0 — BDT 9,999 wager
5% weekly cashback
Special Birthday Bonus
Standard Withdrawal Processing
Standard Live Support
Promo Newsletter Access
Silver 🥈
Silver Member
Required: BDT 10,000 — BDT 49,999 wager
10% weekly cashback
Monthly Reload Bonus
Priority Withdrawal
Dedicated Support Channel
Special Tournament Access
Gold 🥇
Gold Member
Required: BDT 50,000 — BDT 199,999 wager
15% weekly cashback
Monthly Gift Package
Fast-Track Withdrawal
Personal Account Manager
Exclusive Gold Tournament
Popular Platinum 💜
Platinum Member
Required: BDT 200,000 — BDT 999,999 wager
22% weekly cashback
Monthly Premium Gifts
Instant Withdrawal
VIP Host Service
Exclusive Platinum Event
Higher Deposit Limit
Diamond 💎
Diamond Member
Required: BDT 10,00,000+ wager
30% weekly cashback
Custom Monthly Bonus
Unlimited Withdrawal
Dedicated VIP Host
Luxury Gift Package
Top Priority Service
bvb8
What You Get as a VIP

Bvb8 VIP Program special benefits at a glance

Higher Cashback

Weekly cashback from 5% to 30% depending on your tier. Get a portion back even when you lose.

Fast Withdrawal

VIP members get priority withdrawal processing. Diamond tier enjoys instant processing.

Personal Manager

Members at Gold and above get their own account manager who assists with everything.

Exclusive Gifts

Exclusive gift packages every month, birthday bonuses, and special offers during festivals.

Exclusive Tournaments

Enter VIP-only tournaments where prizes are several times larger than regular tournaments.

24/7 premium support

Dedicated support line for VIP members — get the fastest resolution for any issue.

Higher Limits

As your VIP tier increases, so do your deposit and withdrawal limits. Perfect for high rollers.

Automatic Upgrade

Once you pass wager milestones, the system automatically upgrades your tier — no application needed.

Earn VIP Points

You can earn VIP points at bvb8 in multiple ways. The more points you earn, the faster you reach the next tier.

Activity Points Category
Slot Game Wager (per BDT 100) 10 points Slots
Live Casino Wager (per BDT 100) 8 points Live
Fish Game Wager (per BDT 100) 12 points Fish
Sports Bet Wager (per BDT 100) 6 points Bet
First Deposit Bonus 500 points Bonus
Daily Login Streak (7 days) 200 points Streak
Referral Bonus (per friend) 300 points Referral
Tournament Entry 150 points Events
Cashback Rate by Tier
🥉 Bronze5%
🥈 Silver10%
🥇 Gold15%
💜 Platinum22%
💎 Diamond30%
Cashback is automatically added to your balance every Monday. No application required.
bvb8
What makes the bvb8 VIP Program different from others?

Many platforms in the online gaming world talk about VIP programs, but in reality the benefits are either unclear or very complicated to claim. bvb8 takes a completely different approach here.

Here VIP tiers are determined automatically — you play, points accumulate, tiers advance. No applications, no waiting. Once your wager amount crosses certain milestones, the system automatically upgrades you to the next tier and all new benefits activate immediately.

Another big difference is transparency. bvb8 clearly states how much cashback at which tier, and when you'll receive which benefit. No hidden terms, no sudden changes. You get exactly what you see.

The personal account manager benefit that starts from Gold tier is especially popular among many members. A dedicated person who knows your account, understands your preferences, and can help directly with any issue — this is far more valuable than regular customer support.

For Diamond members, bvb8 has created a truly luxury experience. Custom bonus packages mean specially tailored offers based on your play style and preferences — that no other member receives. At this tier, the withdrawal process is so fast that in most cases funds arrive within minutes.

Bvb8 believes that every bet, every wager from regular players deserves recognition. The VIP Program is the most direct expression of that recognition.

All VIP benefits are provided with fully transparent terms. No hidden conditions or extra wagering requirements.
What to Remember on Your VIP Journey
No Monthly Reset
Once earned, VIP tiers do not reset at the end of the month. Points keep accumulating.
Points from All Games
Earn points everywhere — Slots, Live Casino, Fish Games, Sports betting.
Automatic Notifications
Get instant notifications when you level up and new benefits become available.
Special Festival Offers
VIP members receive special bonuses and gifts during Eid, Puja, and other festivals.
Pro Tips
Earn up to 12 points for every BDT 100 wagered on Fish Games. A great choice if you want to level up fast.
How to join the VIP Program?

Start your bvb8 VIP journey in just a few simple steps.

1
Create Account
Register with bvb8 — your account is ready in just one minute with name, email, and mobile number.
2
Make Your First Deposit
Deposit via mobile banking or other payment methods and claim your welcome bonus.
3
Play & Earn Points
Place bets on any game. Every wager automatically converts to points.
4
Enjoy Automatic Upgrades
Reach a milestone and instantly unlock your next VIP tier with all its perks.
5
Enjoy the Benefits
Cashback, gifts, fast withdrawals, and much more — everything in your account.
bvb8
🏆
50,000+
Active VIP Members
💰
BDT 5 crore+
Monthly Cashback
⭐
4.9/5
VIP Satisfaction Rating
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Answers to common questions about the bvb8 VIP Program

No, no separate application is required. As soon as you open an account with bvb8, you automatically join at Bronze tier. Then as you wager, points accumulate and your tier upgrades automatically.

Every Monday, the previous week's cashback is automatically added to your account balance. No application or code required. Cashback amount is determined by your current VIP tier.

bvb8 VIP points do not reset monthly. Once earned, points remain permanently and your tier does not decrease. However, after extended periods of inactivity, a specific inactivity policy may apply — contact the support team for details.

When you reach Diamond tier, your dedicated VIP host will contact you. A custom monthly bonus package will be created just for you, analyzing your play style, favorite game categories, and recent activity.

No, participation in VIP-only tournaments is completely free. Your VIP tier grants access. However, placing regular bets is required to play games within the tournament.

Absolutely. In the referral program, you earn 300 points for each new member who joins. These points count directly toward your VIP tier progress. Your referral link is available from your account dashboard.
Start Today

Start your bvb8 VIP journey today

Thousands of members are already enjoying the bvb8 VIP program. Join today and get bigger rewards with every game.

বাংলা